BG Luck Be a Lady

Date of Birth:
2/12/2019
Description:
Very Colorful with Brown head and Brown Spots
Nickname:
Lucky
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Buffalo Gap Longhorns
Breeder:
Buffalo Gap Longhorns
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
92
Reg #1:
Pending
Sales Price:
$2,500
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.375006/26/2020  
Tip to Tip32.750003/28/202013.5 months 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2022 Smith Longhorns