BG 20 Mermaids Milking

Date of Birth:
7/28/2017
Description:
Flashy red with white face.
Nickname:
Bonnie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Buffalo Gap Longhorns
Breeder:
Buffalo Gap Longhorns
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
75
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip41.000012/03/2018  
Tip to Tip34.000009/04/201813 months, 11 days 
Tip to Tip33.062508/25/201813 months 
Tip to Tip30.625007/26/20181 year 
Tip to Tip24.000005/19/2018  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2019 Smith Longhorns