SL Big Star

Date of Birth:
3/19/2023
Nickname:
Pokey
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Chad & Janell Smith
Breeder:
Bentwood Ranch
PH #:
320
Reg #1:
Pending
SL Big Star
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip40.750006/09/2024  
Tip to Tip36.750005/08/2024  
Tip to Tip29.750002/25/2024  
Tip to Tip17.000010/01/2023  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2024 Smith Longhorns