SL Rural Ranger

Date of Birth:
4/23/2023
Nickname:
303
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Chad & Janell Smith
Breeder:
Chad & Janell Smith
PH #:
303
Reg #1:
Pending
Sales Comments:
$5000 or $3000 for 1/2 interest
SL Rural Ranger
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip34.125006/09/2024  
Tip to Tip32.250005/08/2024  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2024 Smith Longhorns